If you used the bar code/QR Code reader to enter the park, you should make sure that the booked time was not exceeded. Both US 101 and State Route 135 (Broadway) can be reached from the airport by heading north on Skyway Drive and then turning east onto Betteravia Road. You can consult our Privacy Policy here. For the above mentioned purposes and in order to provide the services, the users’ personal data may be processed by ANA or on its behalf by processors. Customers who make a reservation will receive a confirmation email with a voucher, and another email with an invoice. Track flight status and get flight information. What currency Cuban pesos , or our canadain money for purchases in waiting area before boarding flight to return home . Users have the right to request that ANA allows them access to their personal data, and acknowledges their right to its portability, rectification and erasure. The “ANA Lounge” was created with comfort and convenience in mind for frequent flyers seeking a unique experience. Furthermore, view earlier and later flights in the day by changing the time range shown. ANA – Aeroportos de Portugal, S. A. This service is available at the airports of Lisbon and Porto, and may be reserved through the website www.ana.pt. ANA reserves the right to approve or deny these links. You can accept or refuse our cookies or visit our "cookies policy". MBnet is a solution of SIBS – entity responsible for the Multibanco network - to make payments on the website www.ana.pt in a simple and secure way. Name: Santa Maria Airport Identifier: SMA/LPAZ Country: Portugal Serves: Vila do Porto Owner: ANA Aeroportos de Portugal Owner: Vinci SA Public/Private: Public Local Time: 12. Prices and existing types of parking that are shown on the website, are subject to change and updates without previous warning. Cookies are small data files stored on your computer through the browser. Runways. To cancel/reschedule the booking, clients should contact our services through the phone number 808 919 091 and follow the instructions provided by the operator, or send an email to: -  Bookings for Lisbon Airport: lisboapark@ana.pt, -  Bookings for Porto Airport: portopark@ana.pt, -  Bookings for Faro Airport: faropark@ana.pt, - Bookings for Madeira Airport: madeirapark@ana.pt. There is no need to hold a credit card. Personal data will be stored for no longer than necessary for the purpose for which the personal data were processed, notwithstanding data retention periods provided for by the law. Live flight Departures ⭐ flight status information ️ for Santa Marta Simon Bolivar Airport (SMR). Buy it now and have it emailed to you in a few hours. Inside the Terminal. Flightradar24 is the world’s most popular flight tracker. Santa Marta Airport Departures. By using and further navigating this website, you accept this. ANA assumes no responsibility for the content of these websites, or for any products or services purchased or hired by users at any of these websites, or at websites linked or referred to in them. Santa Maria, Santa Maria, CA (SMX/KSMX) flight tracking (arrivals, departures, en route, and scheduled flights) and airport status. The website www.ana.pt is monitored by specific tools to detect and eliminate potential cyber-attacks. ANA develops its best endeavours so that the information contained on this website is accurate and complete. (SMG Departures) Track the current status of flights departing from (SMG) Santa Maria Airport using FlightStats flight tracker You can also confirm if the secure session certificate belongs to ANA, Aeroportos de Portugal, SA, by checking the information in the window which opens after clicking on the padlock); -  To ensure that the browser is closed before leaving the computer unattended; -  To make sure that the computer or computer network used to access www.ana.pt is free of viruses and spyware. Santa Maria Airport (SMX) is located just to the southwest of Santa Maria, which is approximately 65 miles northwest of Santa Barbara. Answer 1 of 2: Really don't want to be at the airport longer than we have to as I have reserved seats for Thomas cook flight back to Manchester this week What time do u think is the latest we can leave resort ? ANA is committed to ensuring the privacy and protection of the personal data of all those who relate with ANA, namely users of the website www.ana.pt. This policy explains how we collect and use the personal information we obtain through your use of www.ana.pt. All rights reserved. This Privacy Policy is supplemented by its Terms and Conditions. The agreement between the user and ANA, based on these terms and conditions, shall be governed and interpreted according to Portuguese law. ANA - AEROPORTOS DE PORTUGAL, S. A. PRIVACY POLICY. Airlines & Flight Schedules; Airport Security; Airport Services; FAQs; Pilot Information; Live Cam; Aeronautical Service Providers ; About The Airport. Arrivals. Identifier Length (m/ft) Surface; 12/30 2,440/8,004: Asphalt: 2/20 1,582/5,189: Asphalt: Statistics. You can view the flight number, arriving airport, airliner, time of departure and the current flight status of each flight. Even so, ANA shall not tolerate any fraud or attempted fraud, or illegal use of such means of payment. ANA, as well as the retailers present on www.ana.pt are not accountable for delays or contractual breaches due to force majeure, disturbance, total or partial strike, flood, fire or war. Furthermore, view earlier and later flights in the day by changing the time range shown. You will find the statuses are accurate to the nearest 5 minutes. Prices shown on the website are subject to change and updates without previous warning. Santa Maria (SMA) Arrivals and Departures Board Check the status of your domestic or international Santa Maria (SMA) flight with the help of our live arrivals and departures board. ANA may, at any time and based on the criteria it may deem appropriate, terminate the access of the user to the website www.ana.pt. Departures. Santa Maria Public Airport (SMX) 3217 Terminal Drive, Santa Maria, CA 93455 Driving Directions. If the request is denied, you may contact your bank or card issuer for further clarification. Some external websites may be shown in the website www.ana.pt through frames, whether including some of our website contents or not, or include reciprocate links to our website. You can help us keep FlightAware free by allowing ads from FlightAware.com. Santa Maria Public Airport, (SMX/KSMX), United States - View live flight arrival and departure information, live flight delays and cancelations, and current weather conditions at the airport. For what purpose do we use personal data? The driver is responsible for any damages caused in the park to ANA or to third parties. Did you know that FlightAware flight tracking is supported by advertising? Find directions, airport information and local weather for Santa Maria airport and details of airlines that fly to and from Santa Maria. Track flights statuses and be aware of any delays and cancellations. ANA has designated a Data Protection Officer, who can be contacted directly via letter at: What measures does ANA take to ensure the security of my personal data? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more! Don't have an account? Currently there are 0 flights departing in this time period. After a transaction, information regarding payment methods (debit card, credit card, or other) will not be stored in our system. We advise you to periodically visit this page to ensure that you are familiar with the Service Policies in effect. As such, ANA aims to safeguard the rights of data subjects by protecting personal data against unauthorized access, misuse, loss or destruction. All scheduled future departures from Santa Maria Airport (RIA). Landung und Start in Echtzeit, Hotelreservierung, Wetterinformationen und Karten. ANA also reserves the right to legally act against the perpetrator. COOPETRANSTURA. The personal data we collect will not be transmitted to third parties without the express consent of the data subject, except when the requested service so requires, in which case ANA will request these third parties to use appropriate technical and organizational measures to fulfil the legal requirements and ensure the protection of the rights of the data subject, namely with regard to security and confidentiality. Travel Info. Get the real-time flight arrivals and departure information, including delays and cancellations When you make the payment, the purchase amount, up to such defined limit, shall be debited in your bank account. This website belongs to ANA, Aeroportos de Portugal, S. A. -  At the counter, in the Departures area. Der Flughafen Santa Maria (portugiesisch Aeroporto de Santa Maria) ist ein Flughafen auf der portugiesischen Azoreninsel Santa Maria in der Nähe der Stadt Vila do Porto.Er wurde anfangs als Militärstützpunkt von den United States Army Air Forces verwendet und nach dem Zweiten Weltkrieg an Portugal abgegeben. Users have the right to withdraw their consent at any time. Whenever a client books a service they will receive a confirmation e-mail with the voucher and an e-mail with the invoice. I want to be notified about promotions, offers and news concerning my airport. Users can, however, create and distribute links for the pages of www.ana.pt. ); -  At the time of accessing the payment page or the pages for editing personal data, to confirm that the browser is in secure session (in this case, the browser bar will show a specific symbol and padlock, and the website address will begin with "https://"). Users of the website agree that ANA shall not be held liable for any direct or indirect loss resulting from the use of the information it contains. It's quick and easy to. To cancel the booking, clients should contact our services through the following e-mail address: servicoscomerciais@ana.pt. The personal data collected is essential for ANA to provide the service. ANA only works with third parties with adequate technical and organizational measures to meet legal requirements, namely in the area of security and confidentiality. All prices mentioned include VAT at the legal rate in force in Portugal. Even though, ANA may not, explicitly or implicitly, guarantee that the information contained in this website is complete and accurate, or that the website will not be subject to delays or interruptions. Santa Clara Airport Departures. Who is responsible for processing personal data? Get live flight status updates on Santa Maria (SMX) Airport flight arrivals and departures for both international and domestic flights. See all departures from the SANTA CLARA Abel Santamaria International Airport (SNU), Cuba We collect the users’ personal data when they book any of the services available at our airports, by filling out a form. Please also note that ANA reserves the right to change the content of this website at any time. In case the parking entrance is equipped with a bar code/QR Code reader, you should pass the voucher on the reader and collect the ticket. Ground transportation. Taxis oficiales del Aeropuerto Internacional Juan Santamaría, vehículos color naranja. The runways are located 22 hours away from Atlanta, GA and from here the shortest possible connection is a 2 Stop Over flight. Shop smarter with Duty Free Information. The website www.ana.pt may contain links to other external websites operated by third parties, including retailers and Rent-a-Car operators. It is an international airport with more than 0.6m passengers per year (incoming, outgoing and transit). Clients may cancel/reschedule the booking with no added cost, up to 12 hours before the estimated time of entry. This service is available in the airports of Lisbon and Porto, and it may be booked through the website www.ana.pt. Later cancellations and reschedules shall not be refunded. Users who do not agree to these terms and conditions may not continue to use this website or book any services through it. ANA would like to point out that the “Fast Track” – although it makes getting to your flight faster, with less time waiting in line – does not replace or shorten mandatory procedures such as check in, security or boarding. COOPETRANSTURA. Santa Maria Airport Departures. The contact information provided by the user on the form will be used exclusively for the purpose of sending him/her information and updates regarding the service in question. All advertisements, promotions and other contents (including the reference buttons and hyperlinks) do not constitute any recommendation or endorsement from our part regarding the promoted good, service, or final website of the link. This website cannot be shown embedded in other websites that do not belong to ANA. Top-notch reception is our priority. Any provision of personal data implies knowledge and acceptance of this Privacy Policy. Nevertheless, the user is authorised to download and/or print out the information for private and non-commercial purposes. Official taxis from Juan Santamaría International Airport, orange vehicles We offer passenger transport services to and from the airport 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, with a large fleet of vehicles to choose from, sedan type, hybrid vehicles, minibuses, and passenger care units with special mobility conditions. Landing and take-off in real time, hotel reservation, weather information and maps. Sep 08:36 UTC+00 Description: Santa Maria Airport is an airport located 5 km west northwest of the urbanized area of Vila do Porto on the island of Santa Maria, in the Portuguese autonomous region of the Azores. This is a Long Distance flight as defined by the European Union. Parking spots are not marked, unless otherwise indicated. Users may choose to pay any of the booked services with a credit card. Location. Users assume the exclusive responsibility for using external websites. The amount of the voucher will not be reimbursed. See all flights over 9 months ahead. Later cancellations and reschedules shall not be refunded. Real-time status information on departures at Santa Maria Airport. Santa Maria Public Airport 3249 Terminal Dr Santa Maria, CA 93455 Phone: (805) 922-1726. © 2016 ANA Aeroportos de Portugal. Description: Santa Maria Public Airport is three miles south of Santa Maria, in northern Santa Barbara County, California. The data controller is ANA-Aeroportos de Portugal, S. A. We work hard to keep our advertising relevant and unobtrusive to create a great experience. Fast Track service is the solution for passengers who have no time to lose, or wish to make the most of every moment at the airport without any stress or queuing. These technical and organizational measures are regularly tested, assessed and evaluated, in order to ensure the security of the processing. Similarly, ANA shall not be liable by the services and/or products offered by third parties through this website. Live flight Departures ⭐ flight status information ️ for San Jose Juan Santamaria Airport, San Jose, Costa Rica (SJO). When you decide to acquire a service, you have access to the website www.mbnet.pt, where you can generate a credit card number, and define the maximum amount of the transaction. Track flight status and get flight information. Best Flight Tracker: Live Tracking Maps, Flight Status, and Airport Delays for airline flights, private/GA flights, and airports. While waiting for your flight, you can also stay in tune with the latest news with channels, newspapers and magazines telling everything that’s going on, everywhere. Our efforts must be supplemented by a responsible approach on the part of users in order to protect their personal data. -  To refrain from sharing their username or password; -  Not to make a note of the password or username in easy access places (diary, computer, etc. Clients may cancel/reschedule the booking with no added cost, up to 24 hours before the day of the booking. You may book the ValetXpress service in two ways: -  On the internet, when making your parking booking. Find below real time flight departures information for Santa Marta Airport in Colombia (IATA code SMR). These offers vary according to the parks chosen and are limited to the number of available parking spaces. This is a priority lane allowing for speedy security control. PUBLICITY, PROMOTION AND THIRD PARTIES CONTENTS. (SJO Departures) Track the current status of flights departing from (SJO) Juan Santamaria International Airport using FlightStats flight tracker Find below real time flight departures information for Santa Maria Airport in Portugal (IATA code SMA). This service is available at the Lisbon, Porto, Funchal and Ponta Delgada airports, and can be booked via www.ana.pt. Users have also the right to object processing, except for personal data which is essential for the services requested from ANA or for the fulfilment of legal obligations. The link to the payment pages of www.ana.pt uses a series of security methods and measures to protect the personal information of our users. Users may lodge a complaint with the Portuguese supervisory authority (Comissão Nacional de Proteção de Dados) without prejudice to the right to contact ANA’s Data Protection Officer with regard to all issues related to processing of their personal data and to the exercise of their rights. To do so, the user must expressly indicate this by selecting the corresponding option on the service application form. All intellectual property rights related with the information made available on this website, including but not limited to text contents, headlines, photos, images, moving images, pictures, names, logotypes and brands, belong to ANA or to possible licensees. Since it is a virtual card, valid for only one transaction up to a ceiling determined by you, the use of MBnet ensures greater security. Any user attempting to use a payment method without authorization, if found by ANA, will be removed by ANA and prohibited from using the services at www.ana.pt. In case the user shall need any clarification regarding any advertised product or service, should contact the related advertiser. In the case of retailers, ANA also monitors the feedback of the users regarding the products and the retailers, as long as such feedback is provided through the “Client Support/Suggestions” system. When it is not possible to have a joint inspection of the vehicle, this will be done later, and the client may not claim for damages and/or liabilities from ANA. ANA may not ensure that the contents of any third party website are accurate, legal or harmless. The booking of the services made available at the website may be paid through credit cards of the VISA or Mastercard network that the user may be the beneficiary. Get the latest flight status information from SMX including any delays or cancellations from Skyscanner. Ab dem 5. Get live flight status updates on Santa Maria (SMG) Airport flight arrivals and departures for both international and domestic flights. The websites belonging to these external links are outside of ANA’s control. Users may choose to receive promotional content, such as newsletters, via email. Ankunfts- und Abfluginformationen für den Flughafen Amílcar Cabral, Santa Maria (SID, GVAC). The airport is located south of Santa Maria along Skyway Drive at Terminal Drive. Santa Marta Simon Bolivar International Airport, (SMR/SKSM), Colombia - View live flight arrival and departure information, live flight delays and cancelations, and current weather conditions at the airport. Such resources are available only for the convenience of the users and do not constitute an endorsement to such websites or their contents. The Service Policies here included rule the relation that is established between ANA and the Website user. When booking a service, users must enter their name, email address, telephone number and billing information for the service. The website and the mobile version of the website www.ana.pt may contain advertisements (including banners), promotions and other contents supplied by third parties, including the retailers. ANA shall not be liable for the possible fraudulent, illegal or abusive use of any credit card or any other means of payment. You can consult ANA's Cookie Policy here. Sal-Airport is one of the major airports in Cape Verde. Your suggestions are important to us.. Switch between arriving and departing flights from Santa Marta and find the flight you are interested in by using the quick search to specify the airline, flight time, or the origin/destination. It offers a wide range of Portuguese beverages, snacks and products for you to enjoy. IATA: SMX ICAO: KSMX I have read and accept the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy. Below is live information for flights departing Santa Clara including flight numbers, the airliner and the current status. Credit card bookings are subject to confirmation by RedUnicre. The user irrevocably and unconditionally agrees to submit to the non-exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of the judicial circuit of Lisbon, with regard to this agreement. ANA has a wide variety of parking offers. In sal . Once at the airport, after checking in, you can go to the Fast Track line with your boarding pass and voucher and show your proof of purchase with the barcode. They have no harmful effect on it and do not contain viruses, retaining only information related to your preferences, which does not include your personal data. All information provided at the advertisements or the final websites of the links shown at www.ana.pt or its mobile version are of the exclusive responsibility of the advertisers. You can view the flight number, arriving airport, airliner, time of departure and the current flight status of each flight. Check the live flight status at Santa Maria Airport. The airport offers free parking. The relationship between ANA and all users will be governed by the new version published. If ANA decides to change these Service Policies, the new version shall replace this one, and shall enter into effect on the date of its publication at this website. In such case you should pay for the exceeding amount before leaving the park, otherwise you may proceed to the exit. Such policies may be subject to change whenever ANA considers necessary. The personal data we collect is used to provide services, manage customers and fulfil legal and tax obligations. The service operates between 5:00 AM and 11:00 PM, with a maximum use time of 3 hours. Santa Maria. Live flight arrivals and departures for Santa Maria Airport. During this process, your personal data is encrypted so that it cannot be read by third parties. The client should collect the ticket issued when entering the park and keep it until exiting. The website www.ana.pt is constantly monitored by specific tools to detect and eliminate potential cyber-attacks. The non-use or partial use of the voucher does not entitle the client to a total or partial refund of the amount of the booking. The security code is a number composed of three figures, printed in the reverse of the card, after the credit card number, on the right hand side of the signature panel of all VISA and Europay cards. In particular, ANA has no control or responsibility over: 1 - Quality, safety or legality of any good or service advertised by third parties; 2 - Authenticity or accuracy of the description of the good or service advertised by third parties; 2 - Competence or authorisation of the advertiser, retailer or third parties to sell such product or service. You just need to adhere to MBnet in an ATM machine or through your home banking. The ticket must be provided together with the voucher before leaving the park, in order to be validated. This website uses cookies. If you’re flying from or into Santa Maria airport or simply collecting someone from their flight to Santa Maria, discover all the latest information you need from Santa Maria airport. Santa Maria Airport SMA Flight Status, Flight Departures, and Flight Departures. Entering the park using the “Via Verde” system prevents the use of the voucher. Flightradar24 is the world’s most popular flight tracker. Santa Marta (SMR) Arrivals and Departures Board Check the status of your domestic or international Santa Marta (SMR) flight with the help of our live arrivals and departures board. Anyone have input to share about departing Santa Clara airport.? (hereinafter mentioned as ANA). Whenever a client books a service they will receive a confirmation e-mail with the parking voucher and an e-mail with the invoice. ANA making available such information does not transfer to the user, in any case, the right to reproduce or distribute such information. Switch between arriving and departing flights from Santa Maria and find the flight you are interested in by using the quick search to specify the airline, flight time, or the origin/destination. The currency used as basis for the prices of the services mentioned is Euro, and the final purchase takes place in Euros. Before you leave the park, you should present the ticket collected when you entered, together with the booking voucher and identification document, at the manual payment cashier. The voucher must be printed out and delivered when entering the Lounge. These technical and organizational measures are periodically reviewed and improved. Is constantly monitored by specific tools to detect and eliminate potential cyber-attacks ticket when. Amount of the services mentioned is Euro, and more similarly, shall... However, create and distribute links for the pages of www.ana.pt ( incoming, and... Rule the relation that is established between ANA and all users will be no refund number billing. Know that FlightAware flight tracking is supported by advertising landing and take-off in real time flight departures for. To download and/or print out the information for Santa Marta Simon Bolivar Airport SMX! Airport property Phone: ( 805 ) 922-1726, flugnummer für Flughafen Santa along..., illegal or abusive use of any credit card bookings are subject to change whenever ANA considers necessary, it... And billing information for Santa Maria and Airport reviews added cost, to. Of users in order to be validated user, in the day of the major airports in Cape Verde for! They will receive a confirmation e-mail with the invoice parking spots are not allowed without previous! Be liable by the European Union pesos, or illegal use of such means of.! Or refuse our cookies or visit our `` cookies policy '' convenience in mind for frequent flyers a... Further clarification subject to change and updates without previous warning information on departures at Santa Maria, CA Phone... No added cost, up to 12 hours before the day by changing the time 3! Not exceeded may contain links to other external websites operated by third parties through this website belongs to ANA to., in northern Santa Barbara County, California modify its Privacy policy für Flughafen Santa Maria Airport. Assessed and evaluated, in the park, you accept this, San Jose Juan Airport. User is authorised to download and/or print out the information for flights departing Clara. Product or service, should contact the related advertiser who do not agree to these external links are of! Color naranja any clarification regarding any advertised product or service, should the! Done, based on prior consent debited in your bank or card issuer for further clarification Policies in effect the! Den Flughafen Amílcar Cabral, Santa Maria Radisson hotel is located on the service application form professionalism safety., Airport information and maps as defined by the services and/or products offered by third.! It must be shown to use this website is accurate and complete advertiser! Contents of any credit card a data subject between ANA and all users will be updated specific tools to and... Any services through the website, are subject to change whenever ANA considers necessary the information contained on this can... Users who do not constitute an endorsement to such defined limit, be... Accept or refuse our cookies or visit our `` cookies policy '' flight. Of parking that are shown on the service code SMR ) relation that established! We recommend that you are familiar with the invoice services with a credit card in case! Pay any of the major airports in Cape Verde status at Santa Maria SID. All users will be governed by the services and/or products offered by third parties and from Santa Maria ⭐ status! A collection and parking service provided by a team that ensures you professionalism, safety, convenience and a of. Personal information we obtain through your use of any credit card major airports in Cape Verde policy! Airliner, time of departure and the current status and acceptance of this Privacy policy website can be. And fulfil legal and tax obligations 3 hours GVAC ) driver is responsible for any damages in... Dr Santa Maria Public Airport 3249 Terminal Dr Santa Maria ( SID, GVAC ) live. And local weather for Santa Maria Radisson hotel is located south of Santa Maria Airport. Hotelreservierung, und... Services mentioned is Euro, and it may be subject to change the content of this website or any. Are allowed create a great experience that FlightAware flight tracking is supported by advertising or harmless provide the service between! Ana considers necessary international Airport, San Jose, Costa Rica ( SJO.. Further clarification such actions are not marked, unless otherwise indicated ensure that are! San Jose, Costa Rica ( SJO ) or service, should contact the related advertiser,. At Terminal Drive, Santa Maria ( SID, GVAC ) great experience service between! Del Aeropuerto Internacional Juan Santamaría, vehículos color naranja number and billing information for the exceeding amount leaving. Search is based on local time (, only png, jpg santa maria airport departures gif pdf. In any case, the right to approve or deny these links data is so... Or the above mentioned possible licensees make a reservation will receive a confirmation email a! Data controller is ANA-Aeroportos de Portugal, S. A. Privacy policy is by! Acceptance of this Privacy policy to provide the service on prior consent payment pages www.ana.pt! Third party website are accurate, legal or harmless Euro, and another email with an invoice endorsement. Such as newsletters, via email time was not exceeded landung und in... Between ANA and all users will be updated products offered by third parties must expressly this... Route maps and schedules for flights departing Santa Clara Airport. resources are available only for the service in! 3217 Terminal Drive arrival and departure information for flights to and from Santa Marta Simon Bolivar Airport ( )! Will not be shown embedded in other websites that do not belong to ANA to! A unique experience mentioned include VAT at the Lisbon, Porto, and!. A client books a service they will receive a confirmation e-mail with the voucher and e-mail... Smg ) Airport flight arrivals and departures for both international and domestic flights tracking! Ensures you professionalism, safety, convenience and a lot of comfort will not reimbursed! Agreement between the user and ANA, based on these Terms and Conditions may ensure. Credit card bookings are subject to change whenever ANA considers necessary our efforts must be printed out delivered! To keep our advertising relevant and unobtrusive to create a great experience contained on this website or any! And fulfil legal and tax obligations may cancel/reschedule the booking and improved each flight Policies in.... Departures for both international and domestic flights by changing the time range shown share about departing Clara! Confirmation by RedUnicre cancellations from Skyscanner Lisbon, Porto, and more priority! Use time of departure and the current status scheduled future departures from Santa Marta Airport in Portugal and keep until... Withdrawal does not transfer to the nearest 5 minutes based on these Terms and Conditions, shall debited! To such defined limit, shall be debited in your bank account also reserves right... The payment pages of www.ana.pt currency Cuban pesos, or illegal use any! Selecting the corresponding option on the service Policies here included rule the relation that established! Users and do not constitute an endorsement to such defined limit, shall be governed interpreted. Booking, clients should contact our services through the following e-mail address: @... The world ’ s most popular flight tracker s control servicoscomerciais @ ana.pt the Santa Maria Public Airport 3249 Dr. Content of this website is accurate and complete MBnet in an ATM machine or through home! Services, manage customers and fulfil legal and tax obligations, convenience and a lot of.! Services with a maximum use time of 3 hours from FlightAware.com safety, convenience a! Methods and measures to protect their personal data is encrypted so that the contents of any and. In this time period convenience and a lot of comfort to do so the! Receive promotional content, such as newsletters, via email parties, retailers! Defined by the European Union ANA making available such information does not the... Defined limit, shall be debited in your bank or card issuer further... Be subject to change the content of this Privacy policy is supplemented by a team that ensures professionalism. The Terms and Conditions arrivals and departures for both international and domestic flights, this web will. About promotions, offers and news concerning my Airport. parking spaces legal or.... Together with the voucher and an e-mail with the invoice “ ANA Lounge ” was created comfort. That ensures you professionalism, safety, convenience and a lot of.!, gif, pdf are allowed, there will be governed by new! This policy explains how we collect is used to provide the service may proceed to the number of parking... Available in the day by changing the time of entering the Lounge, you can us! You make the payment, the airliner and the current status for San Juan... When you santa maria airport departures the payment pages of www.ana.pt uses a series of methods! Service, users must enter their name, email address, telephone number and billing information Santa! Out and delivered when entering the park using the “ ANA Lounge ” was created with and. Surface ; 12/30 2,440/8,004: Asphalt santa maria airport departures Statistics the user and ANA, Aeroportos Portugal. Denied, you can also request your boarding pass in two ways: - on website! Purchase takes place in Euros websites operated by third parties, including retailers and Rent-a-Car operators airlines that to... Ana develops its best endeavours so that the information contained on this at. You accept this of personal data is encrypted so that the information for Amílcar Cabral, Santa Maria, 93455.